AMR-liste

Nedefor kan du se kredsens AMR

Aså skole (807002)

Ankervej 1, 9340 Asaa
Tlf +45 9945 5410
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Martin Øland Vestergaard
martin.oeland.vestergaard@skolekom.dk

Biersted Skole (849001)

Idrætsvej 11, 9440 Aabybro
Tlf +45 7257 8020
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Tatiana Larsen
tatiana@tlarsen.dk

Brovst skole (803001)

Skolevej 5, 9460 Brovst
Tlf +45 7257 8030
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Kenneth Holm Jensen
kenn1181@brovstskole.dk

Dronninglund skole (807003)

Rørholtvej 20, 9330 Dronninglund
Tlf +45 9945 5700
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Lise-Lotte Gregersen +45 9884 3655
gregersenlotte@hotmail.com

Fjerritslev Skole (811001)

Borups Alle 8, 9690 Fjerritslev
Tlf +45 7257 8040
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Kasper Mølbæk
solvej2@mail.dk

Flauenskjold skole (807004)

Ingeborg Skeels Vej 44, 9330 Dronninglund
Tlf +45 9945 5450
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Jakob Hyllested
hylle8@hotmail.com

Gjøl Skole (849002)

Rønnebærvej 8, Gjøl, 9440 Aabybro
Tlf +45 7257 8050
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Lene Vibeke Justenlund
jens.justenlund@gmail.com

Hedegårdsskolen (805014)

Nordens Alle 56, 9700 Brønderslev
Tlf +45 9945 4858
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Marianne Holde Rasmussen
marianne.holde@skolekom.dk

Hjallerup Skole (807007)

Idræts Alle 6, 9320 Hjallerup
Tlf +45 9945 5900
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Jesper Jensen
jesper.jensen14@skolekom.dk

Klim/Thorup Skole (811003)

Klim Strandvej 11, 9690 Fjerritslev
Tlf +45 7257 8100
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Vibeke Kjær Kloster
vkchr@jubii.dk

Klokkerholm skole (807006)

Smørblomstvej 5A, 9320 Hjallerup
Tlf +45 9945 5430
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Søren Quistgaard
sorenq@hotmail.com

Pædagogisk-Psykologisk Rådg. (803200)

Danmarksgade 3, 9690 Fjerritslev
Tlf +45 7257 7300
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Karina Strøm +45 7257 7943
str@jammerbugt.dk

Saltum skole (835006)

Nolsvej 1, 9493 Saltum
Tlf +45 7257 8140
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Kiki Bach
kiki_bach@hotmail.com

Skolecenter Jetsmark (835003)

Skolegade 4, 9490 Pandrup
Tlf +45 7257 8130
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Henrik Michael Fallgaard Nielsen
fallgaard@hotmail.com
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Heidi Gjøderum Stouby
heidigjoederum@hotmail.com
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Hanne Holmsgaard
hanne.rasmus@email.dk

Skolegades skole (805006)

Skolegade 36, 9700 Brønderslev
Tlf +45 9945 4822
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Jeppe Holt Gleager
jeppegleager@hotmail.com

Skovsgaard Tranum Skole (803004)

Hovedgaden , 9460 Brovst
Tlf +45 7257 8150
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Line Bøgh Sloth Jensen
lineboegh@yahoo.dk
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Rikke Søgaard Nielsen
jr.nielsen@mail.dk

Søndergades skole (805007)

Søndergade 40, 9700 Brønderslev
Tlf +45 9945 4848
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Bent Bruun Andersen
bent.andersen7@skolekom.dk

Thise Skole (805008)

Jens Thisevej 26, 9700 Brønderslev
Tlf +45 9945 4803
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Heidi Evald Christensen
hekruuse@os.dk

Trekronerskolen (811005)

Skolevænget 3, 9690 Fjerritslev
Tlf +45 7257 8170
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Trine Charlotte Skovgaard Lund
trinelund5@hotmail.com

Ø. Brønderslev Centralskole (805012)

Elmevej 100, 9700 Brønderslev
Tlf +45 9945 4890
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Lasse Jørgensen
lajo@dlf.org

Ørebroskolen (811006)

Ørebrovej 128, 9690 Fjerritslev
Tlf +45 7257 8210
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Jennifer Metha M Nelson Rødbro
jenn0158@oesk.dk

Åbybro Skole, Øst,Vest (849005)

Kattedamsvej 26, 9440 Aabybro
Tlf +45 7257 8220
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Mikkel Fredensvang
mikkel.fredensvang@skolekom.dk
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Anne Holmsgaard Andreasen
bananneA@hotmail.com
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Kristian Hørlyck
kristianhoerlyck@gmail.com